|
0 |
|
6 |
St. Luke's Sports & Event Center - Class 1A, Section 7 semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Blue Mound Ice Arena - Class 1A, Section 3 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Andover Community Center - Class 2A, Section 7 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
David M. Thaler Sports Center - Class 1A, Section 5 semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
New Hope Ice Arena - Class 2A, Section 6 quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Roseville Ice Arena - Class 2A, Section 5 quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Braemar Arena - Class 2A, Section 6 quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Parade Ice Garden - Class 1A, Section 4 quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
St. Luke's Sports & Event Center - Class 1A, Section 7 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Crookston Sports Center - Class 1A, Section 8 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Polar Ice Arena - Class 2A, Section 4 quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Apple Valley Sports Arena - Class 2A, Section 3 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Northfield Ice Arena - Class 2A, Section 1 semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Red Baron Arena & Expo - Class 1A, Section 3 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center - Class 2A, Section 4 quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Orono Ice Arena - Class 1A, Section 5 semifinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Roseville Ice Arena - Class 2A, Section 5 quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Crookston Sports Center - Class 1A, Section 8 semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Yanmar - Class 2A, Section 7 semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena - Class 1A, Section 4 quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Plymouth Ice Center - Class 2A, Section 6 quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
M Health Fairview Sports Center - Class 2A, Section 4 quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Roseau Memorial Arena - Class 2A, Section 8 semifinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Lakeville Ames Arena - Class 2A, Section 3 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Roseville Ice Arena - Class 2A, Section 5 quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Moorhead Sports Center - Class 2A, Section 8 semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
River Lakes Civic Arena - Class 1A, Section 2 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Willmar Civic Center - Class 1A, Section 2 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Veterans Memorial Community Center - Class 1A, Section 1 semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena - Class 1A, Section 1 semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
St. Croix Valley Recreation Center - Class 2A, Section 4 quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Lakeville Hasse Arena - Class 2A, Section 1 semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Roseville Ice Arena - Class 2A, Section 5 quarterfinal
|
|